HRTC Bus Timetable at Una

S. No. Bus Service
Depart. Time(HH:MM) Arrival Time(HH:MM)
CHANDIGARH-43 Sector (CHD) To  UNA From CHD At UNA
1. Chandigarh-Hamirpur(HRTC) 03:45 06:45
2. Chandigarh-Baijnath (HRTC) 05:00 08:00
3. Chandigarh-JoginderNagar (HRTC) 06:00 09:00
4. Chandigarh-Sarkaghat (HRTC) 07:00 10:00
5. Chandigarh-Jawalaji (CTU) 07:30 10:30
6. Chandigarh-Chouri (HRTC) 07:30 10:30
7. Chandigarh-Shahtalai (CTU) 08:00 11:00
8. Chandigarh-Baijnath (CTU) 07:20 10:20
9. Chandigarh-Baijnath (CTU) 08:30 11:30
10. Chandigarh-Talwara (CTU) 06:20 09:20
11. Chandigarh-Jawalaji (CTU) 05:20 08:20
12. Chandigarh-Baijnath (CTU) 06:30 09:30
13. Chandigarh-Baijnath (CTU) 05:50 08:50
14. Chandigarh-Una (CTU) 07:40 10:40
15. Chandigarh-Una (CTU) 09:15 12:15
16. Chandigarh-Dharamsala (CTU) 11:30 14:00
17. Chandigarh-Talwara (CTU) 12:20 15:20
18. Chandigarh-Jawalaji (CTU) 13:50 16:50
19. Chandigarh-Pathankot (HRTC) 15:50 18:50
20. Chandigarh-Baijnath (HRTC) 15:40 18:40
21. Chandigarh-Hamirpur(HRTC) 15:45 18:45
22. Chandigarh-Jawalaji (CTU) 13:10 16:10
23. Chandigarh-Talwara (CTU) 14:20 17:20
24. Chandigarh-Una (CTU) 16:35 19:35
25. Chandigarh-Una (CTU) 16:00 19:00
SHIMLA  To  UNA From SHIMLA At UNA
1. Jueri-Shimla-Palampur (HRTC) 04:00    12:30
2. Shimla-Ghangret (HRTC UNA)
Via Nalagarh
05:50    13:00
3. Shimla-Nurpur (HRTC SOLAN)    06:40    14:40
4. Shimla-Dharamsala
(HRTC-DHARAMSALA)
08:10    16:40
5. Shimla-Jawalaji (HRTC DEHRA) 10:40    17:40
6. Tuani-Haroli (HRTC ROHRU) 10:50     18:00
7. Shimla-Una (HRTC UNA)    13:30 07:30
8. Shimla-Pathankot
(HRTC-PATHANKOT)
19:00 02:00
9. Shimla-Pathankot (HRTC UNA)    20:15 03:00
HARIDWAR(HARI)  To   UNA From HARI At UNA
1. Haridwar-Una (HRTC) 06:30 15:30
2. Haridwar-Una-Dharamsala(HRTC) 14:30 24:00
3. Haridwar-Una-Palampur (HRTC) 15:00 00:50
4. Haridwar-Una-Chamba (HRTC) 15:30 01:05
5. Haridwar-Una-Jawalaji (HRTC) 16:30 02:00
6 Haridwar-Una-Baijnath (HRTC) 17:30 02:15
7. Haridwar-Una-Hamirpur (HRTC) 18:00 02:30
8. Haridwar-Una-Pathankot (HRTC) 21:30 06:30
 DEHRADOON(DOON) to UNA From DOON At UNA
1. Dehradoon-Una-Baijnath 05:30 13:00
2. Dehradoon-Una-Baijnath 06:20 15:00
3. Dehradoon-Una-Dharamsala 12:00 21:30
4. Dehradoon-Una-Chamba 13:00 22:00
5. Dehradoon-Una-Harsipatan 14:30 01:00
DELHI to UNA From DELHI At UNA
1. Delhi-Una-Sujanpur (HR)  03:30 12:00
2. Delhi-Una(HRTC) 05:50 14:30
3. Delhi-Una-Hamirpur (HR)  06:10 15:10
4. Delhi-Una-Dharamsala (HR)  05:00 14:00
5. Delhi-Una-Dharamsala (HRTC)  06:50 15:50
6. Delhi-Una-Berthin (HR) 07:00 16:30
7. Delhi-Una-Sarkaghat (HRTC) 07:15 16:15
8. Delhi-Una-Jawalaji (CTU) 07:40 16:40
9. Delhi-Una-Kotla (HRTC) 07:50 16:50
10. Delhi-Una-Dadasiba (HRTC) 08:00 17:00
11. Delhi-Una-Chintpurni (DTC) 09:00 18:00
12. Delhi-Una-Baijnath (HRTC) 14:30 23:30
13. Delhi-Una-Sarimlog (HRTC) 16:00 01:00
14. Delhi-Una-Palampur (HRTC) 16:30 01:30
15. Delhi-Una-Palampur (HRTC) 17:00 02:00
16. Delhi-Una-Chadiar (HRTC) 17:20 02:20
17. Delhi-Una-Baijnath (HRTC) 17:35 02:35
18. Delhi-Una-Baijnath (DTC) 18:00 03:00
19. Delhi-Una-Pathankot (HRTC) 18:10 03:10
20. Delhi-Una-Baijnath (HR) 18:30 03:30
21. Delhi-Una-Jassur (HRTC) 19:00 04:00
22. Delhi-Una-Patlander (HRTC) 19:10 04:10
23. Delhi-Una-Kangra (HRTC) 19:20 04:20
24. Delhi-Una-Baijnath(HRTC) 19:30 04:30
25. Delhi-Una-Dharamsala   (HRTC) 19:40 04:40
26. Delhi-Una-Baijnath (HRTC) 19:50 04:50
27. Gurgaon-Delhi-Baijnath   (HR) 20:00 05:00
28. Delhi-Una-Jaisinghpur (DTC) 20:10 05:10
29. Delhi-Una-Sandhol(HRTC) 20:20 05:20
30. Delhi-Una-Palampur (HRTC) 20:30 05:30
31. Delhi-Una-Palampur (HRTC) 20:40 05:40
32. Delhi-Una-Dharmasala (HRTC) 20:45 05:45
33. Delhi-Una-Abhadevi (HRTC) 20:55 05:55
34. Delhi-Una-Baijnath (HRTC) 21:05 06:05
35. Delhi-Una-Hamirpur   (HRTC) 21:15 06:15
36. Delhi-Una-Baijnath (HRTC) 21:30 06:30
37. Delhi-Una-Hamirpur (DTC) 21:40 06:40
38. Delhi-Una-Palampur (HRTC) 21:50 06:50
39. Delhi-Una-Hamirpur (HR) 22:00 07:00
40. Delhi-Una-Chamba(HRTC) 22:10 07:10
41. Delhi-Una-Sandhol HRTC)  22:20 07:20
42. Delhi-Una-Baijnath (HRTC) 22:30 07:30
43. Delhi-Una-Talwara (P.R.) 22:40 07:40
44. Delhi-Una-Dharamsala(HRTC) 23:00 07:30
45. Delhi-Una-Kangra (HRTC) 23:30 08:00