HRTC Bus Timetable at Bilaspur

From Bilaspur towards Ghumarwin via Chandpur

Sr. No. Name of Service Departure time from Bilaspur Route Length in Kms
1. Haridwar-Sarkaghat 00.30 457
2. Shimla-Mandi 00.40 185
3. Bhavnagar-Dharamsala 02.00 446
4. Chandigarh-Sarkaghat 02.30 225
5. Haridwar-Sarkaghat 04.30 457
6. Delhi-Sidhpur 05.45 511
7. Bilaspur-Dharamsala 06.00 163
8. Haridwar-Jangalbairi 06.15 503
9. Bilaspur-Hamirpur 06.30 66
10. Bilaspur-Hamirpur (Pvt.) 07.10 66
11. Shimla-Chamba 07.30 421
12. Bilaspur-Shahtalai(Pvt.) 08.50 61
13. Shimla-Dehra 09.30 222
14. Bilaspur-Jahu 09.45 51
15. Shimla-Dharamsala(Pvt.) 09.50 249
16. Bilaspur-Shahtalai(Pvt.) 09.55 61
17. Shimla-Chadiyar 10.12 240
18. Bilaspur-Ghumarwin 10.16 20
19. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (Pvt.) 10.32 61
20. Solan-Dharamsala 10.36 281
21. Shimla-Dharamsala (Pvt.) 10.44 249
22. Bilaspur-Bhota 11.05 52
23. Solan-Dehra 11.35 262
24. Shimla-Chintpurni 12.20 260
25. Bilaspur-Hamirpur (Pvt.) 12.30 66
26. Shimla-Dharamsala 14.00 249
27. Shimla-Raipur 14.42 208
28. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (Pvt.) 15.30 61
29. Bilaspur-Hamirpur 15.54 66
30. Rohru-Dharamsala 16.10 249
31. Bilaspur-Thuran 16.20 50
32. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (Pvt.) 16.30 61
33. Bilaspur-Trifalaghat 16.30 46
34. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (Pvt.) 17.05 61
35. Shimla-Trifalaghat (Pvt.) 17.10 132
36. Shimla-Sarkaghat 17.15 170
37. Bilaspur-Samailla 17.30 41
38. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (pvt.) 17.40 61
39. Nangal-Jhandutta 18.30 130
40. Shimla-Ladrour (Pvt.) 19.15 130
41. Shimla-Chamba 19.45 421
42. Bilaspur-Ghumarwin 20.00 20
43. Shimla-Chamba 20.30 421
44. Rampur-Jammu 21.00 563

From Bilaspur towards Mandi via Ghagus

Sr. No. Name of Service Departure time from Bilaspur Route Length in Kms
1. Delhi-Manali 00.15 588
2. Shimla-Panchrukhi 00.25 275
3. Delhi-Udaipur 00.35 744
4. Shimla-Dharamsala 01.30 249
5. Shimla-Mandi 01.50 148
6. Delhi-Keylong 02.15 710
7. Haridwar-Manali 02.30 554
8. Delhi-Manali 03.00 588
9. Delhi-Manali 03.15 588
10. Delhi-Manali 03.45 588
11. Haridwar-Manali 04.45 554
12. Delhi-Manali 05.00 588
13. Bilaspur-Manali (Pvt.) 05.55 195
14. Delhi-Manali 06.05 588
15. Delhi-Manali (Haryana Roadways) 06.25 588
16. Bilaspur-Ludhiana 06.30 234
17. Haridwar-Manali 06.35 554
18. Delhi-Manali 06.40 588
19. Bilaspur-Mandi 07.11 69
20. Bilaspur-Suder Nagar 07.25 43
21. Bilaspur-Kullu (Pvt.) 07.39 154
22. Delhi-Mandi 07.53 462
23. Delhi-Manali (Haryana Roadways) 08.00 588
24. Shimla-Dharamsala 08.20 249
25. Delhi-Mandi 08.40 462
26. Chandigarh-Manali 08.45 327
27. Shimla-Manali 09.15 260
28. Chandigarh-Manali (Haryana Roadways) 09.40 327
29. Bilaspur-Mandi 10.24 69
30. Chandigarh-Manali (Punjab Roadways) 10.30 327
31. Bilaspur-Mandi (Pvt.) 10.54 69
32. Shimla-Manali 11.25 260
33. Chandigarh-Manali (Punjab Roadways) 11.30 327
34. Bilaspur-Mandi (Pvt.) 11.35 69
35. Solan-Dehra 11.40 262
36. Chandigarh-Dubbal 11.50 335
37. Bilaspur-Mandi (Pvt.) 11.55 69
38. Chandigarh-Manali (Punjab Roadways) 12.05 327
39. Chandigarh-Manikaran 12.15 323
40. Chandigarh-Manali (C.T.U.) 12.20 327
41. Chandigarh-Manali (P.R.T.C.) 12.30 327
42. Chandigarh-Manali 12.35 327
43. Bilaspur-Mandi (Pvt.) 13.10 69
44. Chandigarh-Manali (Punjab Roadways) 14.30 327
45. Bilaspur-Sunder Nagar 15.10 43
46. Naina Devi Ji-Mandi (Pvt.) 15.15 139
47. Delhi-Manali (D.T.C.) 15.30 588
48. Bilaspur-Neri 15.35 58
49. Delhi-Kullu 15.35 548
50. Bilaspur-Bathoh 16.00 52
51. Delhi-Pandoh (Haryana Roadways) 16.12 478
52. Bilaspur-Mandi (Pvt.) 16.44 69
53. Delhi-Manali 16.48 588
54. Bilaspur-Jahu 17.00 53
55. Chandigarh-Mandi 17.09 215
56. Bilaspur-Mandi (Pvt.) 17.15 69
57. Bilaspur-Mandi (Pvt.) 17.24 69
58. Chandigarh-Manikaran 17.30 323
59. Bilaspur-Ladrour 17.33 44
60. Bilaspur-Katra 18.00 403
61. Chandigarh-Mandi 18.10 215
62. Delhi-Manali (Haryana Roadways) 18.20 588
63. Shimla-Mandi 18.40 148
64. Delhi-Manali (Haryana Roadways) 19.00 588
65. Chandigarh-Mandi 19.15 215
66. Chandigarh-Sunder Nagar 19.30 188
67. Haridwar-Mandi 20.45 441
68. Shimla-Chamba 22.30 421
69. Shimla-keylong 23.00 382
70. Chandigarh-Manali 23.30 327
71. Delhi-Manali 23.55 588

From Bilaspur towards Chandigarh via Swarghat

Sr. No. Name of Service Departure time from Bilaspur Route Length in Kms
1. Manali-Delhi (Haryana Roadways) 00.45 588
2. Manali-Delhi (Haryana Roadways) 01.10 588
3. Manali-Chandigarh 01.20 327
4. Manali-Delhi (Haryana Roadways) 01.30 588
5. Manali-Delhi 02.45 588
6. Manali-Delhi (Haryana Roadways) 03.00 588
7. Manali-Delhi (Haryana Roadways) 03.40 588
8. Bilaspur-Chandigarh 05.15 145
9. Ladrour-Haridwar 05.35 416
10. Ghumarwin-Chandigarh 06.15 165
11. Sunder Nagar-Chandigarh 06.45 188
12. Mandi-Chandigarh 07.15 215
13. Mandi-Haridwar 07.30 441
14. Jhandutta-Nangal 07.55 130
15. Kullu-Delhi 08.10 548
16. Mandi-Delhi (D.T.C.) 08.30 588
17. Sunder Nagar-Naina Devi Ji (Pvt.) 08.45 113
18. Bilaspur-Chandigarh (via Nalagarh) 09.00 140
19. Mandi-Chandigarh 09.10 215
20. Kullu-Chandigarh 09.50 287
21. Mandi-Chandigarh 10.50 215
22. Sarkaghat-Chandigarh 11.10 230
23. Manali-Chandigarh 11.30 327
24. Manali-Chandigarh (Haryana Roadways) 12.15 327
25. Bilaspur-Chandigarh 12.40 145
26. Manali-Chandigarh (Punjab Roadways) 13.10 327
27. Dubbal-Chandigarh 13.30 335
28. Manikaran-Chandigarh 13.40 323
29. Manali-Chandigarh (Punjab Roadways) 13.50 327
30. Bilaspur-Nangal 14.15 102
31. Manali-Chandigarh (Punjab Roadways) 14.30 327
32. Manali-Chandigarh (DLX) 15.45 327
33. Sarkaghat-Haridwar 16.00 457
34. Mandi-Chandigarh 16.30 215
35. Bilaspur-Delhi (via Nalagarh) 16.45 388
36. Manali-Haridwar 16.55 554
37. Manali-Chandigarh (Haryana Roadways) 17.05 327
38. Bilaspur-Bhakra 17.20 91
39. Manali-Delhi 18.00 588
40. Jangalbairi-Haridwar 19.00 513
41. Keylong-Delhi 19.20 710
42. Manali-Haridwar 19.40 554
43. Sidhpur-Delhi 20.00 511
44. Manali-Delhi 20.45 588
45. Manali-Delhi 21.10 588
46. Sarkaghat-Haridwar 21.35 457
47. Manali-Delhi 21.50 588
48. Manali-Delhi 22.05 588
49. Manali-Delhi 22.30 588
50. Manali-Delhi 22.50 588
51. Manali-Delhi 23.00 588
52. Mandi-Delhi 23.30 462